|
női egyéni |
|
1 |
Kádár Krisztina |
37100m |
2 |
Nagy Réka |
26000m |
|
|
|
|
férfi egyéni |
|
1 |
Dr Rentka László |
33100m |
3 |
Dr Szűcs Gyula |
29050m |
4 |
Molnár József |
20400m |
|
|
|
|
női csapat |
|
1 |
Mesternégyes |
39600m |
|
Lázár Rita |
|
|
Bonivárt Ágnes |
|
|
Ménes Anita |
|
|
Török Andrea |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Ötye |
35200m |
|
Erdélyi Annamária |
|
|
Erdélyi Krisztina |
|
|
Strassner Edit |
|
|
Pálfy Andrea |
|
|
|
|
3 |
SCMT Czeh Girls |
34100m |
|
Abhejali Bernardová |
|
|
Helena Mazáková |
|
|
Miloslava Pisanová |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Utolsó Pillanat SC |
30100m |
|
Szájli Emilia |
|
|
Bassa Judit |
|
|
Kiss Éva |
|
|
Herédi-Szabó Krisztina |
|
|
|
|
|
férfi csapat |
|
1 |
Kettő a négyzeten |
45600m |
|
Koszpek Barnabás |
|
|
Czibere András |
|
|
Körősi Norbert |
|
|
Farkas Martin |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Irinyi-BVK |
41700m |
|
Csomai Veronika |
|
|
Tóth Kornél |
|
|
Sashegyi Dániel |
|
|
Nagy Dominik |
|
|
Kapus Ádám |
|
|
Bendicsek Bálint |
|
|
Pongrácz Flórián |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Száguldó Bankárok |
41300m |
|
Rádi Zsolt |
|
|
Simon Zsófia |
|
|
Czagányi Zsolt |
|
|
Pitrik Tibor |
|
|
Szép Edina |
|
|
Damsits Krisztián |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Hét Vezér |
40000m |
|
Bende Filippa |
|
|
Kovács Dóra |
|
|
Rácskai Fanni |
|
|
Jáni Szilárd |
|
|
Namesánszki Ádám |
|
|
|
|
5 |
TTF Csuromvíz |
38000m |
|
Kreszta Zoltán |
|
|
Kiss Roland |
|
|
Szilágyi András |
|
|
Gyenei Mihály |
|
|
Csajbok Tamás |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Vizenöt |
37100m |
|
Országh József |
|
|
Ölvegyi István |
|
|
Bakonyi Tamás |
|
|
Homoródi Endre |
|
|
Ambrus Tamás |
|
|
|
|
7 |
SCMT Kockabuborék |
36400m |
|
Suramitra Borovszky |
|
|
Agadha Székely |
|
|
Nrimanas Hagyó |
|
|
Stefan Karanovic |
|
|
Drazen Vassung |
|
|
Szolláth Lajos |
|
|
Oláh Endre |
|
|
|
|
8 |
SCMT Czeh Boys |
34100m |
|
Viharin Rosa |
|
|
Pataka Spacek |
|
|
Vladimir Lepic |
|
|
Dan Novák |
|
|
Lumír Ostádal |
|
|
Shilánytás Bielik |
|
|
|
|
9 |
Szájkaratésok |
32700m |
|
Sisak Tamás |
|
|
Váczi Balázs |
|
|
Farkas János |
|
|
|
|
10 |
TTF Bugyborék |
31300m |
|
Dr Szabó Tamás |
|
|
Bóta Ferenc |
|
|
Balla Gyula |
|
|
Csiktusnádi Kiss Kálmán |
|
|
Sörös Rita |
|
|
|
|
11 |
MAFC Triatlon |
29600m |
|
Gráf Béla |
|
|
Kovács krisztina |
|
|
Turi Judit |
|
|
Dr Fári László |
|
|
Ruska György |
|
|
Kovács Ágnes |
|
|
|
|
12 |
SCMT Mosolygó Delfinek |
28600m |
|
Repka Sándor |
|
|
Repka Parimal |
|
|
Fekete Shuna |
|
|
Rongits Malaya |
|
|
Mahakulina |
|
|
Cimmer Kuladhara |
|
|
Kávai Himadri |
|
13 |
SCMT Austria |
27500m |
|
Rathya Gottfried Karl |
|
|
Dhaman Josef Stockinger |
|
|
Dipavajan Renner |
|
|
Franz Hinteregger |
|
|
Walter Lorenz |
|
|
Johannes |
|
|
|
|
14 |
Surranó Pálya |
27000m |
|
Dombóvári Csaba |
|
|
Csicsman Attiláné |
|
|
Heim Fanni |
|
|
Heim Attila |
|
|
Kotsis Tibor |
|